Friday, February 15, 2008

Erica Rose Campbell

Erica Rose Campbell Born May 12, 1981, in Deerfield, New Hampshire is an American nude model.

Campbell was the Playboy Special Editions Model of the Year for 2005. She was also the Mystique Magazine Model Safari winner in 2003, and has been featured on many World Wide Web sites such as www.pavelphoto.com as pantyhose model and as a busty model on Danni's HotBox. Erica was named Playboy.com's Cyber Girl of the Week for the first week of June 2006 and Cyber Girl of the Month for October 2006, and Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 2007.
Besides modeling, Erica is also involved in animal rehabilitation and rescue on her farm in her homestate of New Hampshire.

Birthdate: May 12, 1981 (1981-05-12) (age 26)
Birth location: Deerfield, New Hampshire, U.S.A.
Birth name: Barbara Rose Walker
Measurements: 34D-25-37
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 115 lb (52 kg/8.2 st)
Eye color: Blue
Hair color: Brown
Skin color: White
Natural breasts: Yes
Blood Group: O
Orientation: Bisexual
Ethnicity: Irish

No comments: